Rozpis ledové plochy

 

 

Pondělí

Úterý

Středa

Čtvrtek

Pátek

Sobota

Neděle

11.12. 12.12. 13.12. 14.12. 15.12. 16.12. 17.12.
6:30-08:00 Sekurit 8:30-10:30    ZS Lochovice 6:00-07:00 Anýž 6:15-7:15 Krasobruslení   06:30-07:00 Veřejné bruslení 6:30-07:45 Veřejné bruslení
8:30-11:45 2.ZS Hořovice 09:00-10:00  ZS Zdice 8:00-14:00 Školy 8:15-10:15    1.ZS  Hořovice 8:00-14:30 Školy 07:15-08:45 Branov 08:00-09:15 Krasobruslení
12:00-14:45 Školy 10:45-14:00 Školy 08:00-16:00 Veřejné bruslení 10:15-12:15  ZS Žebrák 08:00-14:30 Veřejné bruslení 09:00-10:15 Branov 09:15-10:00 kurz bruslení
12:00-15:00 Veřejné bruslení 10:45-14:00 Veřejné bruslení 16:15-16:45 brankářský trénink 12:30-15:00 Školy 14:45-15:45 hokejová škola M.Štrba 10:30-12:30 mld.žáci    Žebrák- Soběslav 10:15-11:30 HC AXALTA
15:30-16:30 nábor + 1,2,3třída 14:15-15:15 kraso hokej 16:45-17:45 mld. a str. žáci 12:30-15:00 Veřejné bruslení 15:45-16:45 hokejová škola M.Štrba 12:30-14:30 str.žáci    Žebrák- Tábor 11:45-13:15 Lochovice-Nižbor
16:30-17:30 mld. a str. žáci 15:15-16:15 nábor + 1,2.třída 18:00-19:00 Bureš 15:30-16:30  1,2,3třída 17:00-17:45 kurz bruslení 14:45-15:45 Veřejné bruslení 13:30-14:45   TJ Felbabka+ Obec Bzová
17:45-18:45 dorost + A 16:15-17:15  3,4.třída +  mld. žáci 19:15-20:30 Mencl 16:30-17:30 mld. a str. žáci + 4.třída 17:45-19:00 Krasobruslení 16:00-17:30 Točník-Suchomasty 15:00-16:00 Veřejné bruslení
19:00-20:30 Štich 17:30-18:45 Krasobruslení 20:45-22:00  A-mužstvo 17:45-18:45 dorost + A 19:15-20:45 Mencl-Kařez 17:45-20:15 A-mužstvo Žebrák-Sedlčany 16:15-18:30  A-mužstvo Hořovice-V.Popovice
20:45-22:00 Dřeváci 19:00-20:00    HC Cvočkaři 22:15-23:15 Čertové schody 19:00-20:30   Točník 21:00-22:30 Ježek Chodoun 20:30-22:00 NHL Bzová 18:45-20:00 Zaječov
22:15-23:00 možnost pronájmu 20:15-21:45 Hošek   20:45-21:45    HC Cvočkaři 22:45-00:00 možnost pronájmu 22:15-23:15 IVECO 20:15-21:15 Bureš
  22:00-23:00 možnost pronájmu   22:00-23:30 Fulín     21:30-22:30 VPS
            22:45-00:00 možnost pronájmu